2 FOR $60 SELECT PANT & SHIRT STYLES
PHONE ORDERS 1300 728 980
Shopping Bag
FREE DELIVERY ON ALL ORDERS OVER $100* | FREE 30 DAY RETURNS TO STORE

WEBSITE COOKIES

We take our customers privacy seriously and we will only collect and use your personal information as outlined below.

Our Privacy Statement fully complies with the Privacy Act 1988 and represents the industry’s best practice.

PERSONAL INFORMATION COLLECTED

Nonib.com.au does not sell, share or trade customers personal information collected online with third parties.

Personal information collected online will only be disclosed within our corporate group for internal use only.

COLLECTION OF PERSONAL INFORMATION

When you create a Nonib.com.au account the personal information we collect may include your:

  • Name
  • Delivery Address
  • Email Address
  • Telephone Number
  • Mobile Number
  • Date of Birth
  • Gender

The personal information we collect from you will be used in some or all of the following ways:

  • To deliver the products you have purchased from Nonib.com.au
  • To update you on the delivery of the product and for customer support purposes
  • To provide you with relevant product information
  • To customize future shopping for you and improve our store

When you register as a user on the Noni B website we will also use your personal information to send you marketing and/or promotional materials from time to time. You can unsubscribe from marketing information at anytime by using the unsubscribe function within the electronic marketing material.

loader